Come watch Solar Girls play in Dallas Girls International Cup

 

Dallas Girls Intl Schedule

 

         Wed. 8/12 – Sun. 8/16

 

05 Colvin:

Wed:              vs Fever                                          11:45 Cox 1

Thrs :            vs FC Dallas West                         8:15 p.m.  Lewisville 3

Fri:                 vs Texans South                            6:45 Ross Stewart 2

 

05 Pulpaneck:

Wed:             vs FC Dallas Blue                          5:00 Cox 1

Thrs:             vs Texans Mansfield                    1:30 Cox 2

Fri:                 vs LFC Elite                                    5:00 Ross Stewart 3

 

05 Haylock:

Wed:             vs FC Dallas Red                           6:45 Cox 3

Thrs:             vs Sting                                            11:45 Cox 2

Fri:                 vs Eclipse                                        6:45 Ross Stewart 4

 

04 Composite:

Wed:             vs Classic Elite                               6:45 Cox 2

Thrs:             vs CO Storm ECNL                       3:15 Cox 2

Fri:                 vs MS Rush Premier                    8:15 p.m.  Ross Stewart 4

 

03 Grado:

Thrs:             vs AIK Academy                           10:00 Ross Stewart 4

Thrs:             vs Challenge ECNL                      6:45 Lewisville 4

Fri:                 vs Dfeeters ECNL                         1:30 Cox 2

 

03 ECNL:

Thrs:             vs Ottawa South                           6:45 Cox 2

Thrs:             vs Lonestar Composite              6:45 Lewisville 2

Fri:                 vs Emerging Jets                           1:30 Ross Stewart 3

 

03 Composite:

Wed:             vs Texans South                            1:30 Cox 3

Thrs:             vs Blackburn Rovers                   11:45 Ross Stewart 2

Fri:                 vs Crossfire ECNL                        5:00 Lewisville 4

02 Nazier:

Wed:             vs NWO                                            8:15 p.m.  Ross Stewart 3

Thrs:             vs Mexico National Team          11:45 Ross Stewart 5

Fri:                 vs Texans Red                               3:15 Cox 1

 

02 Fagan:

Wed:             vs Louisiana Fire                          8:15 p.m. Cox 1

Thrs:             vs Sting ECNL                                8:15 p.m.  Ross Stewart 1

Fri:                 vs Calgary Foothills                     5:00 Ross Stewart 4

 

02 Hernandez:

Wed:             vs FC Dallas Premier                  1:30 Cox 2

Thrs:             vs Emerging Jets                           3:15 Ross Stewart 4

Fri:                 vs Texans ECNL                            3:15 Cox 3

 

01 Fagan:

Wed:             vs Texans White                           6:45 Ross Stewart 4

Thrs:             vs Chelsea FC                                 6:45 Ross Stewart 1

Fri:                 vs Sting East                                   11:45 Cox 3

 

01 Wells:

Wed:             vs IF Lyseng                                   5:00 Ross Stewart 2

Thrs:             vs DSC Dynasty                             8:15 p.m. Cox 1

Fri:                 vs Texans Ft Worth                     5:00 Lewisville 1

 

00 Volkan:

Wed:             vs Galacticas                                  6:45 Ross Stewart 2

Thrs:             vs Fortuna Hjorring                    5:00 Ross Stewart 2

Fri:                 vs Texans Dallas                           6:45 Cox 1

 

99 Composite:

Wed:             vs IF Lyseng                                   5:00 Ross Stewart 5

Thrs:             vs El Paso Sol                                 5:00 Cox 1

Fri:                 vs Solar Grado                               1:30 Cox 1

 

99 Grado:

Wed:             vs El Paso Sol                                 8:15 p.m.  Cox 3

Thrs:             vs IF Lyseng                                   3:15 Ross Stewart 2

Fri:                 vs Solar Composite                      1:30 Cox 1

99 Hopkins:

Wed:             vs Texans Red                               6:45 Lewisville 1

Thrs:             vs UNAM Pumas                           5:00 Ross Stewart 4

Fri:                 vs Flow Sports                               8:15 p.m.  Cox 1